True
Ангилал
Арилгах
Хурдан хайх
x
Үнээр шүүх
50900.0
117200.0
-
Шүүх
Хурдан хайх
x
SFP: ETU 1550TX/1310RX 1.25G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 20km (Cisco 1000Base-LX comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1550TX/1310RX 1.25G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 10km (Cisco 1000Base-LX comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1310TX/1550RX 1.25G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 10km (Cisco 1000Base-LX comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1550TX/1490RX 1.25G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 80km (Cisco 1000Base-EX comp)
115'000.00 ₮ 115'000.00 ₮ 115'000.00 ₮ 115000.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1.25G 850nm MM 2core LC, 300m, (Cisco GLC-SX-MMD comp)
50'900.00 ₮ 50'900.00 ₮ 50'900.00 ₮ 50900.0 MNT
SFP: ETU SFP 1.25G 1310nm SM 2core LC, 20km, (Cisco GLC-LH-SMD comp)
50'900.00 ₮ 50'900.00 ₮ 50'900.00 ₮ 50900.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1.25G 1310nm SM 2core LC, 40km, (Cisco GLC-EX-SMD comp)
75'700.00 ₮ 75'700.00 ₮ 75'700.00 ₮ 75700.0 MNT
SFP: Cisco 1.25G MultiMode(500m) Simplex(10km)
112'800.00 ₮ 112'800.00 ₮ 112'800.00 ₮ 112800.0 MNT
SFP: Tainet 1.25G SM BIDI 1core 20km (Cisco comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT
SFP: Mikrotik S-RJ01, RJ45 10/100/1000M Copper Module
117'200.00 ₮ 117'200.00 ₮ 117'200.00 ₮ 117200.0 MNT
SFP: SPT 1550TX/1310RX, 1.25G, Single Mode, BIDI, 1Core, LC (Mikrotik comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT
SFP: SPT 1310TX/1550RX, 1.25G, Single Mode, BIDI, 1Core, LC (Mikrotik comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT
SFP: SPT 1310TX/1550RX, 1.25G, Single Mode, BIDI, 1Core, LC (Cisco comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT

To install this Web App in your iPhone/iPad press and then Add to Home Screen.