True
Ангилал
Арилгах
Хурдан хайх
x
Хурдан хайх
x
Эрэлттэй
UTP Cable: APCE Cat5e, 0.51mm Solid, 4pair, 24AWG, 100% Copper
990.00 ₮ 990.00 ₮ 990.00 ₮ 990.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 1270TX/1330RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 70km (Cisco SFP-10G-ZR comp)
726'500.00 ₮ 726'500.00 ₮ 726'500.00 ₮ 726500.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 1330TX/1270RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 60km (Cisco SFP-10G-ZR comp)
417'700.00 ₮ 417'700.00 ₮ 417'700.00 ₮ 417700.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 1270TX/1330RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 40km (Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D comp)
230'100.00 ₮ 230'100.00 ₮ 230'100.00 ₮ 230100.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 1330TX/1270RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 10km (Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I comp)
176'600.00 ₮ 176'600.00 ₮ 176'600.00 ₮ 176600.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 1270TX/1330RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 10km, (Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I comp)
176'600.00 ₮ 176'600.00 ₮ 176'600.00 ₮ 176600.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1550TX/1310RX 1.25G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 20km (Cisco 1000Base-LX comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1550TX/1310RX 1.25G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 10km (Cisco 1000Base-LX comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1310TX/1550RX 1.25G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 10km (Cisco 1000Base-LX comp)
69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69'600.00 ₮ 69600.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1550TX/1490RX 1.25G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 80km (Cisco 1000Base-EX comp)
115'000.00 ₮ 115'000.00 ₮ 115'000.00 ₮ 115000.0 MNT
Switch: Cisco Catalyst C1000-48P-4X-L, 48*GbE PoE 4*10G SFP+
9'348'200.00 ₮ 9'348'200.00 ₮ 9'348'200.00 ₮ 9348200.0 MNT
SFP+: INTEL 10GBase-SR 850nm MM 2Core 300m
78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78700.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 10G MM 850nm 2core 300m, (Cisco 10GBASE-SR compatible)
78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78700.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1.25G 850nm MM 2core LC, 300m, (Cisco GLC-SX-MMD comp)
50'900.00 ₮ 50'900.00 ₮ 50'900.00 ₮ 50900.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 10G SM 1310nm 2core LC 10km, (Cisco 10GBASE-LR compatible)
139'200.00 ₮ 139'200.00 ₮ 139'200.00 ₮ 139200.0 MNT
Trendnet TEG-30262 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 2x10G SFP+ slots
908'300.00 ₮ 908'300.00 ₮ 908'300.00 ₮ 908300.0 MNT
FTTH: SPL Termination box, 4 Ports, SC, Single Mode, Simplex Adapters, Plastic
20'500.00 ₮ 20'500.00 ₮ 20'500.00 ₮ 20500.0 MNT

To install this Web App in your iPhone/iPad press and then Add to Home Screen.