True
Ангилал
Арилгах
Хурдан хайх
x
Хурдан хайх
x
Media Converter: Planet FT-806B20, 1550nm, 10/100Mbps, BIDI, Single Mode, SC, 20km
172'900.00 ₮ 172'900.00 ₮ 172'900.00 ₮ 172900.0 MNT
Media Converter: Planet FT-806A20, 1310nm, 10/100Mbps, BIDI, Single Mode, SC, 20km
168'100.00 ₮ 168'100.00 ₮ 168'100.00 ₮ 168100.0 MNT
Media Converter: Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter, 1xGE, 1xSFP
157'800.00 ₮ 157'800.00 ₮ 157'800.00 ₮ 157800.0 MNT
Chassis: Trendnet TFC-1600 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System
1'316'600.00 ₮ 1'316'600.00 ₮ 1'316'600.00 ₮ 1316600.0 MNT

To install this Web App in your iPhone/iPad press and then Add to Home Screen.