True
Ангилал
Арилгах
Хурдан хайх
x
Хурдан хайх
x
Эрэлттэй
UTP Cable: APCE Cat5e, 0.51mm Solid, 4pair, 24AWG, 100% Copper
990.00 ₮ 990.00 ₮ 990.00 ₮ 990.0 MNT
Trendnet TK-217i, 2-Port USB KVM Switch
90'000.00 ₮ 90'000.00 ₮ 90'000.00 ₮ 90000.0 MNT
Connector: APCE RJ45 Cat6a Unsheilded, 3 piece Suite Connector
300.00 ₮ 300.00 ₮ 300.00 ₮ 300.0 MNT
Outlet: APCE Faceplate Cat6a 2xRJ45
7'600.00 ₮ 7'600.00 ₮ 7'600.00 ₮ 7600.0 MNT
FTP Cable: APCE Cat5e CCA Double Jacket Outdoor Cable
520.00 ₮ 520.00 ₮ 520.00 ₮ 520.0 MNT
UTP Cable:APCE Cat6a Solid, 4pair,0.57mm AWG23, 100% Copper,Grey
1'420.00 ₮ 1'420.00 ₮ 1'420.00 ₮ 1420.0 MNT
FTTH:Fiber Cable 2 Core Indoor
300.00 ₮ 300.00 ₮ 300.00 ₮ 300.0 MNT
Fiber Acc: APCE Gilz
0.00 ₮ 0.0 MNT
FC-SC Fiber Patch Cord, Single mode, Simplex 3m
7'600.00 ₮ 7'600.00 ₮ 7'600.00 ₮ 7600.0 MNT
Alarm Cable:Unscreened 4 Core 7x0.20mm
370.00 ₮ 370.00 ₮ 370.00 ₮ 370.0 MNT
Telephone Flat cable: APCE 4x7/0.10mm Copper
270.00 ₮ 270.00 ₮ 270.00 ₮ 270.0 MNT
Connector: ARCFlex RJ45 Cat6 Shielded Connector
1'400.00 ₮ 1'400.00 ₮ 1'400.00 ₮ 1400.0 MNT
Fiber accessories:SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fast Connector, Mecahnical
4'300.00 ₮ 4'300.00 ₮ 4'300.00 ₮ 4300.0 MNT

To install this Web App in your iPhone/iPad press and then Add to Home Screen.